БЛИЖАЙШИЕ МАТЧИ
ALTERNATE aTTaX 3.733 22
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
forZe 1.198 78
sAw 1.630 57
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Wisla Krakow 2.114 43
Sangal 2.630 33
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Endpoint 1.402 67
Sprout 1.839 50
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
GamerLegion 1.860 50
AGO 1.488 63
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Anonymo 2.388 37
AREA 1.190 79
UK & I Skirmish BO1 00:00:00 BO1
The Goose House 3.813 21
GMT eSports 1.293 72
Circuito de Elite BO3 00:00:00 BO3
iVy 3.084 28
Zxc 2.186 41
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 00:00:00 BO1
PACT 1.587 59
TENSTAR 1.695 55
UK & I Skirmish BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Rix.GG Thunder 2.021 45
Budapest Five 2.351 38
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 00:00:00 BO1
1WIN 1.504 62
mCon 2.165 42
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NYYRIKKI 1.599 58
Surreal Esports 2.291 39
Circuito de Elite BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Singularity 1.532 61
Cloud9 Academy 1.251 75
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Evil Geniuses Academy 3.331 25
FlyQuest Academy 2.219 41
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Team Liquid Academy 1.569 59
M4LIK 1.207 78
UK & I Skirmish BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Duck Gaming 3.656 22
Axolotl 1.879 49
PG Nationals BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Outplayed 1.820 51
Infamous 1.167 80
Liga Pro Gaming BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Infinity eSports 4.044 20
Immortals Academy 1.619 57
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
TSM Academy 2.132 43
Dignitas Academy 1.298 72
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Golden Guardians Academy 3.057 28
Stars Horizon 3.042 28
Copa Rakin BO3 00:00:00 BO3
SLICK 1.301 72
100 Thieves Academy 1.232 76
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
CLG Academy 3.462 24
ex-B4 1.167 81
Copa Rakin BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Australs 4.049 19
paiN 1.215 77
ESEA Premier NA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Party Astronauts 3.592 23
Mythic 1.279 73
ESEA Premier NA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
CRONEM 3.158 27
Triumph 1.434 65
ESEA Premier NA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Secret Club 2.530 35
QcClan 2.460 36
ESEA Premier NA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Big Chillin 1.460 64
chocoCheck 1.323 71
ESEA Premier NA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Recon 5 2.933 29
Velocity Gaming 1.158 81
Lethal Esports Invitational BO3 00:00:00 BO3
T69 4.157 19
ENCE 1.408 66
Funspark ULTI BO3 00:00:00 BO3
HYENAS 2.610 34
SKADE 1.438 65
European Development BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Trident Clan 2.519 35
Dignitas 1.903 48
Funspark ULTI BO3 00:00:00 BO3
K23 1.796 52
Gambit 1.311 71
Blast Finals BO3 00:00:00 BO3
compLexity 2.990 29
ENTERPRISE 1.679 55
Sazka eLEAGUE BO3 00:00:00 BO3
eSuba 2.043 45
TENSTAR 1.378 68
UK & I Skirmish BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AREA 2.713 32
Cloud9 Academy 1.338 70
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Immortals Academy 2.869 30
100 Thieves Academy 1.178 80
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
FlyQuest Academy 3.934 20
TSM Academy 1.990 46
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Dignitas Academy 1.720 54
Evil Geniuses Academy 1.609 58
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
CLG Academy 2.149 42
Team Liquid Academy 1.117 84
NA Academy BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Golden Guardians Academy 4.721 16
1000 НА БАЛАНС СЧЕТА
00:00:00 до конца розыгрыша
Принять участие 557 участников
История розыгрышей
gutalax
1000 НА БАЛАНС СЧЕТА
#1087 (билет #372/508) 15 июня 20:34
Cat
1000 НА БАЛАНС СЧЕТА
#1086 (билет #236/502) 14 июня 20:29
Ładysław
1000 НА БАЛАНС СЧЕТА
#1085 (билет #397/479) 13 июня 20:24
别看
1000 НА БАЛАНС СЧЕТА
#1084 (билет #325/482) 12 июня 20:19
ЗАВЕРШЕННЫЕ МАТЧИ
Budapest Five LOSE
European Development BO3 16 июня 15:54
1:2
Copenhagen Flames 1.682
Komil&Friends 1.772
Ultraliga BO1 16 июня 18:14
1:0
devils.one LOSE
DBL PONEY 1.429
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 16 июня 18:04
16:6
PACT LOSE
EC Brugge LOSE
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 16 июня 18:04
10:16
Tricked 1.591
mCon
ESEA Advanced Europe BO1 16 июня 17:59
Матч отменен
777 Esports
Apeks LOSE
Spring Sweet Spring BO3 16 июня 15:56
0:2
Galaxy Racer 2.506
ALTERNATE aTTaX 2.743
Spring Sweet Spring BO3 16 июня 15:56
2:0
1WIN LOSE
Gen.G 1.214
LCK BO3 16 июня 14:35
2:1
KT Rolster LOSE
Alliance 1.233
ESL One Summer BO3 16 июня 15:09
2:0
Team Unique LOSE
G2 LOSE
BLAST Finals BO3 16 июня 13:24
1:2
BIG 2.144
Sinners
ESEA Premier Europe BO3 16 июня 20:00
Матч отменен
Izako Boars
OG 1.425
ESL One Summer BO3 16 июня 15:09
2:0
AS Monaco Gambit LOSE
HAVU LOSE
Funspark ULTI BO3 16 июня 13:00
1:2
Entropiq 1.225
HAZARD LOSE
ESEA Premier Australia BO3 16 июня 13:06
1:2
BBBMBCBS 1.584
FULL SENSE 1.342
Beat up BO3 16 июня 15:05
2:0
Sharper LOSE
Renegades LOSE
ESEA Premier Australia BO3 16 июня 13:07
1:2
Dire Wolves 4.360
Bilibili Gaming 1.496
LPL BO3 16 июня 14:11
2:1
LGD Gaming LOSE
Lyngby Vikings 2.472
Spring Sweet Spring BO3 16 июня 12:56
2:1
HYENAS LOSE
Copenhagen Flames 1.418
European Development BO1 16 июня 14:38
16:11
Trident Clan LOSE
Anonymo 1.191
Spring Sweet Spring BO3 16 июня 12:55
2:0
HONORIS LOSE
Legacy LOSE
LCO BO1 16 июня 14:37
0:1
ORDER 1.577
Morph Impact LOSE
SteelSeries Prime BO3 16 июня 11:55
1:2
ONIC 1.258
SKADE LOSE
European Development BO1 16 июня 13:08
17:19
Budapest Five 2.600
BanditsESC 1.091
ESEA Premier Australia BO3 16 июня 13:20
2:0
Chupapi Munyanyo LOSE